Members

This is a complete listing of ALL active members of BCIA and their branch and status. To search, type in the members last name or the first few letters of the last name if you are unsure of the spelling. You can also search for members by branch. Not all members have released their information for display.

Tadd Berger, PAg

Vancouver (District 3)
Public Email (Work): taddberger@pinchinwest.com
Public Phone (Work): 604-238-2938
Public Phone (Work Cell): 604-319-1619
Public Phone (Work Fax): 604-244-8491
Public Phone (Home): 604-295-6574

Leslie Berkes, PAg

Victoria and Islands (District 3)

Doug W. Berry, PAg (Retired)

Victoria and Islands (District 3)
Public Email (Home): doug-berry@shaw.ca
Public Phone (Home): (250) 760-1088

John Berry, PAg (Retired)

Vancouver (District 3)
Public Email: theberrys@shaw.ca
Public Email (Home): theberrys@shaw.ca
Public Phone (Home): (604) 299-2532

Conrad A. Berube, PAg

Victoria and Islands (District 3)

Tanya Bettles, PAg

Fraser Valley (District 2)
Public Email (Work): tbettles@abbotsford.ca

Suzanne L. Betuzzi, PAg (Retired)

Cariboo Central Interior (District 1)
Public Email (Home): csamcbetuzzi@telus.net
Public Phone (Home): (250) 791-5381

Jenny Beugeling, PAg

Vancouver (District 3)
Public Phone (Work Fax): 604-430-0672
Public Phone (Work): 604-430-0671

Andrew Beuzer, PAg

Cariboo Central Interior (District 1)

Kirsten Bevandick, PAg

Okanagan (District 2)

Lauren Bevandick

Okanagan (District 2)

Alexandre Bevington, PAg

Cariboo Central Interior (District 1)

Dereje A. Bezabih, PAg

Fraser Valley (District 2)

Cameron Bezanson, PAg

Victoria and Islands (District 3)
Public Email (Work): cameron.bezanson@gov.bc.ca

Wayne G. Biggs, PAg (Retired)

Victoria and Islands (District 3)

Maureen S. Bilawchuk, PAg

Cariboo Central Interior (District 1)
Public Email (Work): maureen.bilawchuk@gov.bc.ca
Public Phone (Work): (250) 565-6306

Jeremy Birky, PAg

Cariboo Central Interior (District 1)
Public Email (Work): jeremy@glendaleagra.com
Public Phone (Work): 250-567-4225

Alexandra (Alex) Bisset

Vancouver (District 3)

Kathy Bisset, PAg (Retired)

Kootenay Boundary (District 1)
Public Email (Home): kbisshike@gmail.com

Iris Bitterlich, PAg

Okanagan (District 2)

Krishnav Biyani

Vancouver (District 3)

Brenda Black, PAg

Kamloops (District 2)

Serena J Black, AAg

Cariboo Central Interior (District 1)
Public Email (Work): sblack@industrialforestry.ca
Public Phone (Work): 250-564-4115 Loc 2233

Shauna Lynn Black, AAg

Victoria and Islands (District 3)

Ross Blackwell, AAg

Victoria and Islands (District 3)
Public Email (Work): rb.fourcorners@gmail.com

Kelly Blacquiere, PAg

Victoria and Islands (District 3)

Wayne Blashill, PAg

Okanagan (District 2)
Public Email (Home): wayne_blashill@telus.net
Public Phone (Home): 250-494-5323

Don R. Blumenauer

Kamloops (District 2)
Public Email (Home): donblumenauer@hotmail.com
Public Phone (Home): (250) 372-8388

Chris Blurton, PAg

Okanagan (District 2)

Jessica Dawn Bochek, RTAg

Kamloops (District 2)

Pages